dreamresearch.net

Activities

MaleFemale
f%f%
Total activities2362100%2470100%
P. Physical62727%48220%
M. Movement58625%62125%
L. Location19408%18207%
S. Visual28012%30712%
A. Auditory3802%3601%
V. Verbal51122%64626%
E. Expressive5102%8303%
C. Cognitive7503%11305%
Physical activities (P+M+L)140760%128552%


Go back to the table of contents for the normative findings.

Move on to see the normative data on success and failure.

dreamresearch.net home page dreamresearch.net contact info