DHCP Stats

Wed Aug 23 01:10:03 PDT 2017

Comment Network Subnet Gateway Fixed    Pool    Assigned    Pool Usage   
#128.114.0.208255.255.255.252128.114.0.210100 0%
Comm Building - ITS Staff128.114.2.0255.255.255.0128.114.2.252112793240%
CSHC - Cowell Student Health Center - public128.114.3.0255.255.255.224128.114.3.301414535%
NOAA at LML (Delegated) 128.114.3.160255.255.255.224128.114.3.1900160 0%
CDFG - Calif Dept of Fish & Game at LML128.114.3.192255.255.255.192128.114.3.2542220315%
2155 Delaware - UCCP Server Room128.114.4.0255.255.255.128128.114.4.126000 0%
EOC128.114.4.128255.255.255.192128.114.4.1902625624%
Swift St128.114.7.0255.255.255.0128.114.7.253681911%
EH&S, Central Heat Plant, NS Woodshop, Paleo Lab128.114.9.0255.255.255.0128.114.9.252531154034%
Social Sciences 2128.114.10.0255.255.255.0128.114.10.252831387957%
Music, Visual Arts128.114.11.0255.255.255.0128.114.11.246591122219%
250 Natural Bridges128.114.13.0255.255.255.0128.114.13.254171000 0%
Stevenson-provost-net128.114.15.0255.255.255.240128.114.15.14010440%
Cowell-provost-net128.114.15.16255.255.255.240128.114.15.3009222%
Merrill-provost-net128.114.15.48255.255.255.240128.114.15.62010110%
Visual Arts Research Facility (VARF)128.114.18.0255.255.255.0128.114.18.25023613 4%
Film & Digital Media - Comm Building128.114.20.0255.255.255.0128.114.20.252241001313%
Earth & Marine Sciences - Main128.114.25.0255.255.255.0128.114.25.244911146254%
College 9 dining128.114.26.0255.255.255.0128.114.26.25251672029%
Social Sciences 1128.114.27.0255.255.255.0128.114.27.252821475134%
Sinsheimer Particle Physics Lab128.114.31.0255.255.255.224128.114.31.300150 0%
Nat Sci 2 Particle Physics Lab128.114.31.32255.255.255.224128.114.31.625150 0%
dev-noc-1a-g test network128.114.31.64128.114.31.1260410 0%
UTC - Security128.114.31.192255.255.255.192128.114.31.254600 0%
2155 Delaware - University Relations, Conference Services, Housing128.114.32.0255.255.255.0128.114.32.1941190 0%
1201 Shaffer Road - HR, Benefits128.114.38.0255.255.255.0128.114.38.254351250 0%
Thimann Labs128.114.41.0255.255.255.0128.114.41.240481604427%
Long Marine Lab (Ocean Sciences Campus)128.114.44.0255.255.255.0128.114.44.138931457853%
BSOE ITSDC Network128.114.47.0128.114.47.19300 0%
BSOE Supported Network128.114.48.0128.114.48.1269733 4%
E2 unsupported network - No DHCP Allowed128.114.52.0128.114.52.117455916%
E2 Supported network128.114.56.0128.114.56.113725624%
E2 campus only network128.114.58.0128.114.58.19241819%
E2 unsupported network128.114.59.0128.114.59.11041175244%
BE Dual Stack 4/6 Network128.114.60.0128.114.60.122090 0%
BSOE Delaware128.114.61.0128.114.61.10150 0%
Delaware/CBSE Jumbo Frame Network128.114.61.64128.114.61.654310 0%
BELS Network- Mostly Baskin Engineering128.114.62.0128.114.62.2532109111%
BE Unsupported128.114.63.0128.114.63.253941234133%
2300 Delaware - AIS in Bldg B128.114.64.0255.255.255.0128.114.64.254121790 0%
ISB - Interdisciplinary Sciences Building128.114.66.0255.255.254.0128.114.66.11431999045%
Baskin Engineering128.114.70.0255.255.254.0128.114.71.2541312294519%
Digital Arts Research Center128.114.74.0255.255.254.0128.114.75.254782532911%
BioMedical Sciences Building128.114.78.0255.255.254.0128.114.79.254732007236%
LT - New Data Center Net128.114.104.0128.114.104.12652100 0%
LT - Comm Bldg Data Center128.114.104.224128.114.104.2531100 0%
LT - Kerr Hall Admin Staff128.114.105.0128.114.105.623010770%
LT - Cowell Apts Computer Lab128.114.105.64128.114.105.1262922100%
LT - Soc Sci 1 Computer Lab128.114.105.128128.114.105.25469210 0%
LT - Oakes Computer Lab128.114.106.0128.114.106.621810110%
LT - Kresge Computer Lab128.114.106.64128.114.106.12617100 0%
LT - College 8 Computer Lab128.114.106.128128.114.106.19022210 0%
LT - Porter Computer Lab128.114.106.192128.114.106.2542360 0%
LT - Baskin Eng Computer Lab128.114.107.0128.114.107.1269330 0%
LT - Ming Ong Computer Lab128.114.108.0128.114.108.624640 0%
LT - Crown Computer Lab128.114.108.64128.114.108.12621300 0%
LT - Ming Ong Server Room128.114.108.128128.114.108.190400 0%
LT - FITC (McHenry 1st Floor Section C)128.114.108.192128.114.108.2542111218%
Data Center - SCIPP128.114.109.96255.255.255.224128.114.109.126900 0%
NOC Test Net - See Rich128.114.124.64128.114.124.1260100 0%
Data Center - Non Firewalled128.114.129.0255.255.255.0128.114.129.252114125%
Physics - (ISB, Nat Sci 2)128.114.130.0255.255.255.0128.114.130.252106862832%
Kerr Hall128.114.132.0255.255.254.0128.114.133.2401302525722%
Kerr Hall -CBO128.114.134.0255.255.254.0128.114.135.2541512546124%
E2 - Economics128.114.138.0255.255.255.0128.114.138.254671212419%
E2 - 5th Floor128.114.139.0255.255.255.0128.114.139.25441503 2%
College 8, West Field House128.114.140.0255.255.255.0128.114.140.250871324231%
South Core services (fire alarm, security, energy mgmt)128.114.142.16255.255.255.240128.114.142.3073133%
PorterK ADF services128.114.142.32255.255.255.240128.114.142.461120 0%
Comm Bldg door access/camera/etc128.114.142.48128.114.142.62360 0%
Natural Sciences - Radios128.114.142.64255.255.255.240128.114.142.7815120%
Sinshiemer - Radios128.114.142.80255.255.255.240128.114.142.94730 0%
Nat Sci II video - hdhome128.114.142.112255.255.255.240128.114.142.126350 0%
Science & Engineering Library - PoE Net128.114.142.160255.255.255.224128.114.142.190000 0%
University House128.114.142.224255.255.255.224128.114.142.2525160 0%
Science & Engineering Library128.114.143.0255.255.255.0128.114.143.240123686 8%
Family Student Housing128.114.146.0255.255.255.0128.114.146.24917461736%
Arboretum128.114.147.0255.255.255.0128.114.147.2532041819%
ARC & Press Center (Student Ctr Multipur Bldg)128.114.148.0255.255.255.0128.114.148.25358842226%
OPERS, East Field House, Fitness Center128.114.149.0255.255.255.0128.114.149.25344824554%
Sinsheimer labs128.114.150.0255.255.254.0128.114.150.2401912206529%
Bowers SVI/SOE Open128.114.152.0128.114.152.254111303224%
Bowers SVI/SOE Restricted128.114.153.0128.114.153.254291301 0%
Bowers Wireless (Eduroam)128.114.154.0128.114.155.254045610322%
Kresge College128.114.159.0255.255.255.0128.114.159.247851164135%
Merrill College128.114.160.0255.255.255.0128.114.160.2481311035957%
Crown College128.114.161.0255.255.255.0128.114.161.25252962930%
McHenry Library - Admin128.114.162.0255.255.254.0128.114.163.2451662506526%
McHenry Library - Public Net (NEW)-- replaced the 240 Net128.114.164.0255.255.255.0128.114.164.25413449918%
Performing Arts (Theater Arts)128.114.165.0255.255.255.0128.114.165.239791202420%
Porter College128.114.166.0255.255.255.0128.114.166.2431041165749%
Oakes College128.114.168.0255.255.255.0128.114.168.24288963031%
Cancer (CHUB)128.114.169.0255.255.255.224128.114.169.300250 0%
Cancer (CHUB)128.114.169.32255.255.255.224128.114.169.627201 5%
Oakes College - EPC (new location)128.114.169.128255.255.255.128128.114.169.2545501632%
Campus Facilities - Base of campus128.114.170.0255.255.254.0128.114.170.24113819910351%
BOTH - (Non-BAS) - Farm, Carriage, Cardif, & Cook Houses, Annexs, Women's Center128.114.172.0255.255.255.0128.114.172.241691669054%
PD128.114.173.192255.255.255.192128.114.173.19324210 0%
Environmental Studies - Center for Adaptive Optics, Nat Sci 2, Nat Sci 2 Annex128.114.177.0255.255.255.0128.114.177.252241302116%
Old Cowell College Net - Do Not Use128.114.180.0255.255.255.0128.114.180.2497573 5%
Cowell College128.114.181.0255.255.255.0128.114.181.249711284837%
South Core Test Data Subnet128.114.183.0128.114.183.30011218%
ETC Test Network (needed until 2/1/2017)128.114.183.32128.114.183.62070 0%
Stevenson College128.114.186.0255.255.255.0128.114.186.25483993232%
Humanities 1 & 2128.114.188.0255.255.254.0128.114.189.25414625310441%
CSHC Workstations128.114.194.0255.255.254.0128.114.194.1400 0%
BioMedical Sciences - PoE & Security net128.114.196.128255.255.255.128128.114.196.25455200 0%
nasa-b239-net128.114.197.0255.255.255.0128.114.197.254121000 0%
nasa-uarc-net128.114.198.0255.255.255.0128.114.198.19410 0%
nasa-svc-net128.114.199.0255.255.255.0128.114.199.25001000 0%
2300 Delaware - Bldg A128.114.204.0255.255.254.0128.114.205.2541502534116%
Scotts Valley Center - ETC128.114.208.0128.114.211.25413885824428%
VoIP Test Data Aux128.114.214.0128.114.214.10100 0%
PSB (Physical Sciences Building)128.114.232.0255.255.252.0128.114.235.25421960012320%
McHenry Library - secondary 128.114.238.0255.255.254.0128.114.238.1000 0%
McHenry - Academic128.114.242.0255.255.254.0128.114.243.2541202493614%
Baytree Bookstore, Grad Commons, Student Union, Redwood Bldg128.114.246.0255.255.255.0128.114.246.1561416243%
Classroom Unit 1128.114.247.0255.255.255.128128.114.247.1264375912%
Hahn Student Services128.114.248.0255.255.254.0128.114.249.25410825010040%
Cowell Student Health Center - Secure Net128.114.250.32128.114.250.62100 0%
Village - Lower Quarry169.233.3.0255.255.255.0169.233.3.25412106430%
Crown College169.233.4.0255.255.252.0169.233.7.25406878 1%
Crown Merrill Apartments169.233.8.0255.255.252.0169.233.11.254010045 0%
Cowell College169.233.12.0255.255.252.0169.233.15.25498893 0%
Stevenson College169.233.16.0255.255.252.0169.233.19.25498891 0%
College 9 & College 9 Apts169.233.20.0255.255.252.0169.233.23.25429623 0%
College 10169.233.24.0255.255.252.0169.233.27.25407615 0%
Porter College169.233.28.0255.255.252.0169.233.31.2542492017619%
College Eight169.233.32.0255.255.252.0169.233.35.254395712 1%
Kresge College169.233.36.0255.255.252.0169.233.39.254968531 4%
Oakes College169.233.40.0255.255.252.0169.233.43.25467624 0%
UTC Residents(University Town Center)169.233.44.0255.255.255.0169.233.44.254021910 4%
Wi-Fi Vlan 301169.233.45.0255.255.255.192169.233.45.10580 0%
Merrill College A/B/C/D Buildings169.233.48.0255.255.252.0169.233.51.2543896810 1%
fsh-cpe-resnet169.233.52.0255.255.254.0169.233.53.254147821144%
Cable Modems - FSH (Family Student Housing)169.233.54.0255.255.254.0169.233.55.25422400 0%
Porter Apartments (Buildings E - K)169.233.56.0255.255.252.0169.233.59.254068741 5%
Resnet Guest Wireless Testing169.233.64.0169.233.64.101992 1%
Resnet Data Wireless Testing169.233.65.0169.233.65.10990 0%
cruznet169.233.128.0255.255.192.0169.233.128.1016002587 3%
eduroam169.233.192.0255.255.192.0169.233.255.254616002678 4%
BSOE Management Network - JBEB172.20.1.0172.20.1.12200 0%
BSOE Management Network - E2172.20.2.0172.20.2.10200 0%
BSOE Management Network - Delaware172.20.3.0172.20.3.10200 0%
BSOE Management Network - Bowers172.20.4.0172.20.4.10200 0%
Future Cable Modems172.24.0.0172.24.1.25421400 0%
DOOBIE NET Vlan1512172.24.40.0172.24.41.254400 0%
Comm building wap mgmt172.25.2.0172.25.3.2540100 0%
Crown WAP mgmt172.25.32.0172.25.33.2548800 0%
Thimann, Kerr, PSB, Sinsheimer WAP mgmt172.25.34.0172.25.35.25424310220%
Porter, Kresge WAP mgmt172.25.36.0172.25.37.25411810220%
Bookstore, Humanities WAP mgmt172.25.38.0172.25.39.25417100 0%
Delaware/LML WAP Mgmt.172.25.40.0172.25.41.2546700 0%
College8, Oakes, Arboretum WAP mgmt172.25.46.0172.25.47.25419900 0%
Comm, UTC WAP mgmt172.25.58.0172.25.59.2541847114%
ISB, NS2, NS2 Annex, E&MS, CfAO, BioMed172.25.62.0172.25.63.25421600 0%
Bowers Wifi APs172.25.65.0172.25.65.25478500 0%
Social Sciences, College 9 & 10, CS Health Center WAP mgmt172.25.68.0172.25.69.25444900 0%
ETC Scotts Valley Wireless Managemnt172.25.74.0172.25.75.2547300 0%
South Core Test Rack172.25.254.0172.25.255.2540500 0%
Comm ADF BMS172.26.0.0172.26.3.25413500 0%
Bowers (security cameras, door access, bldg mgmt)172.26.4.0172.26.5.2543600 0%
Social Science ADF BMS172.26.8.0172.26.11.2546500 0%
Delaware, LML, CBB BMS172.26.12.0172.26.15.25444500 0%
Crown Merrill BMS172.26.16.0172.26.17.2541500 0%
Rachel Carson/Oaks BMS172.26.20.0172.26.23.2545500 0%
Porter/Kresge BMS172.26.24.0172.26.27.2545500 0%
Thimann/Kerr/Sinsheimer/PSB BMS172.26.28.0172.26.31.25413500 0%
ISB/NatSci/EMS BMS172.26.32.0172.26.35.25412500 0%
Communications Building172.30.16.0172.30.31.2542076757574%
Crown/Merrill172.30.32.0172.30.47.254000 0%
Cowell/Stevenson172.30.48.0172.30.63.254000 0%
South Core172.30.64.0172.30.79.254000 0%
Music172.30.80.0172.30.95.254000 0%
Oakes/College 8/Arboretum172.30.96.0172.30.111.254076612516%
Porter172.30.112.0172.30.127.254076712916%
SocSci1/SocSci2172.30.128.0172.30.143.2541102328627%
Bookstore/Humanities172.30.144.0172.30.159.254019914974%
Thimann172.30.160.0172.30.175.2541376747962%
ISB172.30.176.0172.30.191.2543076742054%
Hahn172.30.192.0172.30.207.254000 0%
FREE172.30.208.0172.30.223.254000 0%
2300 Delaware/CBB/LML/COH172.30.240.0172.30.255.254000 0%
ERC172.31.0.0172.31.15.254000 0%
McHenry172.31.16.0172.31.31.254000 0%
2155 Delaware172.31.32.0172.31.47.254000 0%
1201 Shaffer172.31.48.0172.31.63.254000 0%
250 Natural Bridges172.31.64.0172.31.79.254000 0%
ETC Scotts Valley VOIP Phones172.31.80.0172.31.95.254076749864%
Communications Dev dev-noc-1b-g172.31.96.0172.31.111.25402500 0%
South Core Test Rack C2172.31.112.0172.31.127.25402500 0%